SÁBADO 12 DE JUNIO

Fútbol
EUROCOPA
10:00 Gales vs Suiza DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
13:00 Dinamarca vs Finlandia DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
16:00 Bélgica vs Rusia DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610 / TNT SPORTS
MLS
16:00 Kansas City vs Austin FC ESPN 3

Sumate y apoyá el periodismo autogestivo

ASOCIATE

Básquet
NBA – PLAYOFFS
21:30 Clippers vs Utah Jazz NBA LEAGUE PASS
FIBA AMERICUP FEMENINA
16:00 Colombia vs Brasil DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612
22:00 Argentina vs Puerto Rico DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612

Boxeo
ESPN KNOCKOUT
22:00 Karim Arce vs Daniel Cuellar ESPN 3
UFC 263
23:00 Israel Adesanya vs Marvin Vettori ESPN 2

Tenis
ROLAND GARROS
09:45 Final femenina : Krejcikova vs Pavlyuchenkova ESPN
ATP 250 – STUTTGART
06:00 Semifinales DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612

DOMINGO 13 DE JUNIO

Fútbol
EUROCOPA
10:00 Inglaterra vs Croacia DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610 / TNT SPORTS13:00 Austria vs Macedonia del Norte DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
16:00 Holanda vs Ucrania DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612
COPA AMÉRICA BRASIL 2021
18:00 Brasil vs Venezuela DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610 / TV PUBLICA
21:00 Colombia vs Ecuador DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610

Básquet
NBA – PLAYOFFS
16:00 Milwaukee vs Brooklyn Nets NBA LEAGUE PASS
21:00 Denver Nuggets vs Phoenix Suns ESPN 2 / NBA LEAGUE PASS
FIBA AMERICUP FEMENINA
13:00 El Salvador vs Colombia DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612
19:00 Venezuela vs Argentina DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612

Tenis
ROLAND GARROS
10:00 Final Masculina Novak Djokovic vs Stéfanos Tsitsipás / ESPN
ATP 250 – STUTTGART
07:00 Final DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612

LUNES 14 DE JUNIO

Fútbol
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN «A» (FÚTBOL FEMENINO)
15:30 Excursionistas vs Rosario Central 
EUROCOPA
10:00 Escocia vs República Checa DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
13:00 Polonia vs Eslovaquia DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
16:00 España vs Suecia DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612 / TNT SPORTS
COPA AMÉRICA BRASIL 2021
18:00 Argentina vs Chile DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610 / TV PÚBLICA / TYC SPORTS
21:00 Paraguay vs Bolivia DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610 / TYC SPORTS

Básquet
NBA – PLAYOFFS
20:30 Atlanta Hawks vs Philadelphia 76ers NBA LEAGUE PASS
23:00 Clippers vs Utah Jazz NBA LEAGUE PASS
FIBA AMERICUP FEMENINA
19:00 Estados Unidos vs Venezuela DIRECTV GO / DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612