VIERNES

NBA – Temporada regular

Sumate y apoyá el periodismo autogestivo

ASOCIATE

21:00 Charlotte Hornets vs Indiana Pacers

21:00 Washington Wizards vs Atlanta Hawks

21:30 Milwaukee Bucks vs New Orleans Pelicans (ESPN 2)

21:30 Toronto Raptors vs Sacramento Kings

21:30 New York Knicks vs Cleveland Cavaliers

22:00 Minnesota vs Philadelphia 76ers

22:00 Orlando Magic vs LA Clippers 

22:00 Brooklyn vs Oklahoma City (NBA TV)

22:30 San Antonio Spurs vs Denver Nuggets

23:55 Utah Jazz vs Dallas (ESPN 2)

SÁBADO

Premier League – Fecha 21

09:30 Everton vs Newcastle (ESPN)

12:00 Crystal Palace vs Wolverhampton

12:00 Manchester City vs Sheffield United (ESPN3)

12:00 West Bromwich vs Fulham

14:30 Arsenal vs Manchester United (ESPN)

17:00 Southampton vs Aston Villa

Liga de España – Fecha 21

10:00 Eibar vs Sevilla (DIRECTV)

12:15 Real Madrid vs Levante (ESPN)

14:30 Valencia vs Elche

17:00 Villarreal vs Real Sociedad

Serie A – Fecha 20

11:00 Bologna vs Milan (ESPN2)

14:00 Sampdoria vs Juventus

16:45 Inter vs Benevento (ESPN2)

Copa Libertadores – Final

17:00 Palmeiras vs Santos (ESPN)

NBA – Temporada regular 

22:00 Pelicans vs Rockets

22:00 Chicago Bulls vs Portland Trail Blazers

22:00 Miami Heat vs Sacramento Kings

22:00 Charlotte Hornets vs Milwaukee Bucks

22:30 Boston Celtics vs Los Angeles Lakers (ESPN2)

22:30 San Antonio Spurs vs Memphis Grizzlies

23:00 Dallas vs Phoenix Suns (NBA TV)

23:59 Golden State Warriors vs Detroit Pistons

DOMINGO

Seriea A – Fecha 20

08:30 Spezia vs Udinese (ESPN)

11:00 Atalanta vs Lazio (FOX)

11:00 Cagliari vs Sassuolo

11:00 Crotone vs Genoa (FOX2)

14:00 Napoli vs Parma

16:45 Roma vs Hellas Verona

Premier League – Fecha 21

09:00 Chelsea vs Burnley

11:00 Leicester vs Leeds United (ESPN)

13:30 West Ham vs Liverpool (ESPN)

16:15 Brighton vs Tottenham

Liga de Francia – Fecha 22

09:00 Niza vs Saint-Ettiene

11:00 Angers vs Nimes

11:00 Brest vs Metz

11:00 Estrasburgo vs Reims

11:00 Lorient vs PSG (ESPN3)

13:00 Lille vs Dijon (FOX)

17:00 Nantes vs Mónaco (FOX)

Liga de España – Fecha 21

12:15 Cádiz vs Atlético Madrid (ESPN2)

14:30 Granada vs Celta de Vigo (ESPN2)

17:00 Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao

Primera Nacional – Final reducido

21:10 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Platense (TYC SPORTS)


...
(Foto: Télam)