Viernes 

NBA – Temporada regular

Sumate y apoyá el periodismo autogestivo

ASOCIATE

21:00 Indiana Pacers vs Pelicans

21:00 Magic vs Chicago Bulls

21:30 Toronto Raptors vs Brooklyn Nets (ESPN 2)

21:30 Cleveland vs Milwaukee Bucks

22:00 Oklahoma Thunder vs Minnesota

22:00 Miami Heat vs Wizards (NBA LEAGUE PASS)

22:00 Hornets vs Utah Jazz

23:00 Phoenix Suns vs Detroit Pistons (NBA LEAGUE PASS)

23:59 Clippers vs Boston Celtics (ESPN 2)

SÁBADO

Premier League – Fecha 23

09:30 Aston Villa vs Arsenal (ESPN)

12:00 Burnley vs Brighton (ESPN 3)

12:00 Newcastle vs Southampton

14:30 Fulham vs West Ham (ESPN 3)

17:00 Manchester United vs Everton (ESPN)

Liga de España – Fecha 22

10:00 Levante vs Granada

12:15 Huesca vs Real Madrid (ESPN)

14:30 Elche vs Villarreal

17:00 Sevilla vs Getafe

Liga de Italia – Fecha 21

11:00 Atalanta vs Torino (ESPN 2)

11:00 Sassuolo vs Spezia (FOX SPORTS)

14:00 Juventus vs Roma (ESPN 2)

16:45 Genoa vs Napoli (ESPN 2)

Liga de Francia – Fecha 24

13:00 Lorient vs Reims

15:00 Lyon vs Estrasburgo

17:00 Lens vs Stade Rennais (ESPN 3)

NBA – Temporada regular

15:00 New York Knicks vs Portland

19:00 Sacramento Kings vs Denver Nuggets

21:00 Orlando Magic vs Chicago Bulls

22:00 Oklahoma Thunder vs Minnesota

22:00 Philadelphia 76ers vs Brooklyn Nets

22:00 Atlanta Hawks vs Toronto Raptors

22:00 Cleveland vs Milwaukee Bucks

22:00 Houston Rockets vs San Antonio Spurs

22:30 Dallas vs Golden State Warriors (ESPN 3)

23:00 Pelicans vs Grizzlies

23:59 Lakers vs Detroit Pistons

DOMINGO

Liga de Francia – Fecha 24

09:00 Brest vs Bordeaux (FOX SPORTS)

11:00 Montpellier vs Dijon

11:00 Nimes vs Mónaco

11:00 Niza vs Angers

11:00 Saint-Etienne vs Metz

13:00 Nantes vs Lille

17:00 Olympique de Marsella vs PSG (ESPN)

Premier League – Fecha 23 

09:00 Tottenham vs West Bromwich (ESPN)

11:00 Wolverhampton vs Leicester (ESPN)

13:30 Liverpool vs Manchester City (ESPN)

16:15 Sheffield United vs Chelsea (ESPN 2)

Liga de Italia – Fecha 21

08:30 Benevento vs Sampdoria (FOX SPORTS 2)

11:00 Milan vs Crotone (ESPN 2)

11:00 Udinese vs Hellas Verona (FOX SPORTS)

14:00 Parma vs Bologna (ESPN 2)

16:45 Lazio vs Cagliari (ESPN 3)

Liga de España – Fecha 22

10:00 Real Sociedad vs Cádiz (ESPN 2)

12:15 Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia (ESPN 3)

14:30 Osasuna vs Eibar (FOX SPORTS)

17:00 Betis vs Barcelona

Mundial de Clubes

15:00 Palmeiras vs Tigres UANL (TNT SPORTS)

LUNES

Abierto de Australia – Primera ronda

00:30 Primera ronda (ESPN 2)

05:00 Primera ronda (ESPN 3)

21:00 Primera ronda (ESPN 2/ESPN 3)

Mundial de Clubes

15:00 Al-Ahly vs Bayern Munich (TNT SPORTS)

Liga de España – Fecha 22

17:00 Atlético Madrid vs Celta (ESPN 2)

Premier League – Fecha 23 

17:00 Leeds vs Crystal Palace (ESPN)